BirdQuest Leaderboard

 wholifelistspojopoints
Selectravenwing3979620
SelectAJSTEELE2574310
SelectAndrew Goodall2444010
SelectIan Cole2443790
Selectseans birds2273660
SelectLacemoat2052830
Selecttone14281932620
Selectcatdubh 1972600
SelectBrenda Thompson1972600
SelectCAZ14281622140
SelectBulalio1521730
Selectruth1381411615
Selectaideym1401530
Selectamcalpine951530
Selectornithom1221410
SelectBrian Tobin1311360
Selectdansiv1281360
Selectkeithmc671295
Selectlittleveggiechick1281250
Selectalanlowey1171230
1234567
Spotter Jotter UK Wildlife Wildlife Sightings Add Sightings/Search the map Quick Sightings Page (No Map) Big September Latest News Manage Locations Print out a Check List Latest Sightings Birds of Afghanistan Latest Stats Your Stats The Big Year Charts Photography My Photos Gallery Monthly Competition SpoJo FB group Photo of the day 2014 Wildlife Calendar Community Discussions Bird Identifier SpotterJotter Big Book of Birds Other sites we like Help Change User Preferences SpoJo Code of Conduct How to: Camera Settings document How to: Aperture demonstration video About